STREAMLINE REALTY TEAM
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Zillow Showcase
    3. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Zillow Showcase
  • Financing
    1. Get Pre-Approved
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Price-Highest
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
00 Fort Argyle RD, Savannah, GA 31419
1/3

$22,500,000

$22,500,000

320 Acres Lot

00 Fort Argyle RD, Savannah, GA 31419

Listed by AHR Commercial

0 Scotts Hill Loop RD, Wilmington, NC 28411

$15,000,000

$16,000,000

6.3%
242 Acres

0 Scotts Hill Loop RD, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by The Property Shop International Realty

102 Beach RD S, Wilmington, NC 28411

$13,900,000

$13,900,000

5 Beds8 Baths6,730 SqFt

102 Beach RD S, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

10 Inlet Hook RD, Wilmington, NC 28411

$13,000,000

$12,800,000

1.6%
5 Beds7 Baths4,844 SqFt

10 Inlet Hook RD, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Figure Eight Realty

260 Beach RD N, Wilmington, NC 28411

$12,750,000

$12,750,000

5 Beds7 Baths5,701 SqFt

260 Beach RD N, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

7 Surf CT, Wilmington, NC 28411

$12,600,000

$12,600,000

5 Beds8 Baths8,724 SqFt

7 Surf CT, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

110 Beach RD S, Wilmington, NC 28411

$12,500,000

$12,795,000

2.3%
5 Beds7 Baths5,522 SqFt

110 Beach RD S, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

7 Sounds Point RD, Wilmington, NC 28411

$12,000,000

$12,900,000

7.0%
4 Beds6 Baths5,394 SqFt

7 Sounds Point RD, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Intracoastal Realty Corp

10 Surf CT, Wilmington, NC 28411

$11,900,000

$11,900,000

5 Beds8 Baths4,679 SqFt

10 Surf CT, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Figure Eight Realty

8516 Bald Eagle LN, Wilmington, NC 28411

$10,700,000

$10,700,000

6 Beds10 Baths9,136 SqFt

8516 Bald Eagle LN, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by A Non Member

7 Cowrie LN, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480

$10,650,000

$12,000,000

11.3%
5 Beds7 Baths5,735 SqFt

7 Cowrie LN, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

31 East Beach DR, Bald Head Island, NC 28461

$10,500,000

$10,500,000

4.08 Acres

31 East Beach DR, Bald Head Island, NC 28461

Listed by A Non Member

260 Beach RD N, Wilmington, NC 28411

$10,000,000

$10,900,000

8.3%
5 Beds8 Baths5,579 SqFt

260 Beach RD N, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Figure Eight Realty

1 Auditorium CIR, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480

$10,000,000

$10,490,000

4.7%
4 Beds6 Baths8,622 SqFt

1 Auditorium CIR, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480

Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

926 Hollywood DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

$9,975,000

$9,975,000

7.1 Acres Lot

926 Hollywood DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

Listed by BHHS Bay Street Realty Group

6 Beach RD S, Wilmington, NC 28411

$9,500,000

$10,900,000

12.8%
4 Beds6 Baths4,933 SqFt

6 Beach RD S, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

317 S Lumina AVE, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480
1/74

$9,325,000

$9,950,000

6.3%
7 Beds9 Baths5,675 SqFt

317 S Lumina AVE, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480

Listed by Hardee Hunt & Williams

423 S Lumina AVE, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480

$9,250,000

$10,800,000

14.4%
8 Beds10 Baths6,902 SqFt

423 S Lumina AVE, Wrightsville Beach, NC 28480

Listed by Full Circle Real Estate

901 Fort Fisher BLVD S, Kure Beach, NC 28449

$9,200,000

$9,850,000

6.6%
10 Beds11 Baths8,998 SqFt

901 Fort Fisher BLVD S, Kure Beach, NC 28449

Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

1 Banks RD, Wilmington, NC 28411

$8,600,000

$9,200,000

6.5%
5 Beds7 Baths5,985 SqFt

1 Banks RD, Wilmington, NC 28411

Listed by Figure Eight Realty

824 Inlet View DR, Wilmington, NC 28409

$8,495,000

$8,495,000

5 Beds7 Baths6,300 SqFt

824 Inlet View DR, Wilmington, NC 28409

Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

818 Wilmington Island RD, Savannah, GA 31410
1/39

$8,400,000

$8,700,000

3.4%
14 Beds12 Baths16,570 SqFt

818 Wilmington Island RD, Savannah, GA 31410

Listed by Corcoran Austin Hill Realty

13515 Steele Creek RD, Charlotte, NC 28273

$8,354,982

$8,354,982

12,800 SqFt

13515 Steele Creek RD, Charlotte, NC 28273

Listed by The Agency Premier Realty Group

Tbd N Topsail Dr, Surf City, NC 28445

$8,000,000

$7,999,999

8 Acres

Tbd N Topsail Dr, Surf City, NC 28445

Listed by A Non Member

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White Logo TransparentReal Logo Outline White
Real Broker, LLC

Matt Jones

+1(336) 504-4078 mattjones@streamlinerealtyteam.com

License ID: 280510

13775 NC 50, Unit 501, Surf City, North Carolina, 28445, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Zillow Showcase
      3. Sell My Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      Zillow Showcase
      Financing
      1. Get Pre-Approved
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Blogs